> L'Équipe première

Calendrier de l'Équipe première

  • 02/09/2016
    20:30
    Tour qualif 1
    Créteil
    29 - 32
    Rijeka
  • 10/09/2016
    20:30
    Tour qualif 1
    Rijeka
    24 - 27
    Créteil
  • 14/09/2016
    20:00
    16ème de finale
    Nancy
    30 - 33
    Créteil
  • 25/09/2016
    16:30
    Journée 01
    Créteil
    26 - 32
    Nantes
  • 28/09/2016
    20:00
    Journée 02
    Aix
    32 - 22
    Créteil
  • 05/10/2016
    20:30
    Journée 03
    Créteil
    30 - 24
    Sélestat
  • 12/10/2016
    20:30
    Journée 04
    Créteil
    31 - 29
    Chambéry
  • 19/10/2016
    20:45
    Journée 05
    Cesson-Rennes
    33 - 23
    Créteil
  • 26/10/2016
    20:00
    Journée 06
    Toulouse
    30 - 27
    Créteil
  • 30/10/2016
    15:00
    8ème de finale
    Limoges
    24 - 25
    Créteil
  • 13/11/2016
    16:30
    Journée 07
    Créteil
    24 - 32
    Montpellier
  • 17/11/2016
    20:45
    Journée 08
    Dunkerque
    34 - 30
    Créteil
  • 23/11/2016
    20:30
    Journée 09
    Créteil
    25 - 29
    Nîmes
  • 30/11/2016
    20:00
    Journée 10
    Saint-Raphaël
    39 - 28
    Créteil
  • 07/12/2016
    20:30
    Journée 11
    Créteil
    29 - 29
    Ivry
  • 11/12/2016
    17:00
    Quarts de finale
    Paris
    38 - 37
    Créteil
  • 14/12/2016
    20:45
    Journée 12
    Paris
    39 - 32
    Créteil
  • 17/12/2016
    18:00
    16ème de finale
    Nancy
    21 - 25
    Créteil
  • 21/12/2016
    20:00
    Journée 13
    Créteil
    35 - 36
    Saran
  • 08/02/2017
    20:00
    Journée 14
    Ivry
    27 - 28
    Créteil
  • 15/02/2017
    20:00
    Journée 15
    Montpellier
    35 - 27
    Créteil
  • 25/02/2017
    20:30
    8ème de finale
    Massy
    24 - 31
    Créteil
  • 01/03/2017
    20:30
    Journée 16
    Créteil
    28 - 29
    Paris
  • 08/03/2017
    20:30
    Journée 17
    Nantes
    35 - 29
    Créteil
  • 15/03/2017
    20:30
    Journée 18
    Créteil
    27 - 27
    Aix
  • 18/03/2017
    20:00
    Quarts de finale
    Nantes
    39 - 29
    Créteil
  • 22/03/2017
    20:00
    Journée 19
    Nîmes
    30 - 26
    Créteil
  • 30/03/2017
    20:45
    Journée 20
    Créteil
    31 - 34
    Dunkerque
  • 13/04/2017
    20:15
    Journée 21
    Chambéry
    29 - 30
    Créteil
  • 19/04/2017
    20:30
    Journée 22
    Créteil
    31 - 37
    Saint-Raphaël
  • 13/05/2017
    20:00
    Journée 23
    Saran
    -
    Créteil
  • 17/05/2017
    20:30
    Journée 24
    Créteil
    -
    Toulouse
  • 31/05/2017
    Journée 25
    Sélestat
    -
    Créteil
  • 08/06/2017
    20:30
    Journée 26
    Créteil
    -
    Cesson-Rennes